Crafted Resources: Difference between revisions
Wiki Port 2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Added anchors to the individual items (should actually work this time)) |
||
| (49 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="background-color:#ffffff; border:0px solid black" | |||
{| | |- | ||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Stick.png | |||
|2 = Oak log.png | |||
|3 = Stick.png | |||
|4 = Iron block.png | |||
|5 = Gold block.png | |||
|6 = Iron block.png | |||
|7 = Gold block.png | |||
|8 = Gold block.png | |||
|9 = Gold block.png | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Gold]] block<br>2x [[Iron]] block<br>2x Stick<br>1x Oak Log | |||
|product = Bell.png | |||
|description = <div id="Bell"></div>'''Bells''' are a metallic instrument that produces a single harmonic tone when struck. Its resonating properties make it useful in the formation of [[Phasers]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Warped planks.png | |||
|5 = Ender pearl.png | |||
|6 = Warped planks.png | |||
|7 = End stone.png | |||
|8 = End stone.png | |||
|9 = End stone.png | |||
|requirements = 3x End Stone<br>2x Warped Planks<br>1x [[Enderman|Ender Pearl]] | |||
|product = End portal frame.png | |||
|description = <div id="End Portal Frame"></div>'''End Portal Frames''' are normally used to transport objects to the mysterious End dimension. Intergalactic law prohibits the formation of new End portals, but their teleportation properties can still be utilized to transport items across short distances in real space, as demonstrated by [[Magazines]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|5 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|6 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 3x [[Copper]] Ingot | |||
|product = End rod.png | |||
|description = <div id="End Rod"></div><div id="Wire"></div>'''End Rods''', also known as '''Wires''', are used to connect power machines together. Creates 16 Wires per craft. Read the [[Power Guide]] for more information on how to transfer power between machines.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Honeycomb.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Honeycomb.png | |||
|5 = Shroomlight.png | |||
|6 = Honeycomb.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Honeycomb.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x Honey Comb<br>1x Shroomlight | |||
|product = Ochre froglight.png | |||
|description = <div id="Froglight"></div>'''Froglights''' are the byproduct of a polymerization between a Frog and a Magma Cube. Advances in technology allow for the artificial creation of Froglights in an animal-cruelty-free process.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Amethyst shard.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Amethyst shard.png | |||
|5 = Shroomlight.png | |||
|6 = Amethyst shard.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Amethyst shard.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x Amethyst Shard<br>1x Shroomlight | |||
|product = Pearlescent froglight.png | |||
|description = '''Froglights''' are the byproduct of a polymerization between a Frog and a Magma Cube. Advances in technology allow for the artificial creation of Froglights in an animal-cruelty-free process.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Slime ball.webp | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Slime ball.webp | |||
|5 = Shroomlight.png | |||
|6 = Slime ball.webp | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Slime ball.webp | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x Slime Ball<br>1x Shroomlight | |||
|product = Verdant froglight.png | |||
|description = '''Froglights''' are the byproduct of a polymerization between a Frog and a Magma Cube. Advances in technology allow for the artificial creation of Froglights in an animal-cruelty-free process.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|2 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|5 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Prismarine Crystals]] | |||
|product = Sea lantern.png | |||
|description = <div id="Sea Lantern"></div>'''Sea Lanterns''' are luminescent blocks formed by combining Prismarine Crystals. Sea Lanterns may be converted back into their constituent crystals if required (all four.)}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = White wool.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x Wool (any color) | |||
|product = String.png | |||
|description = <div id="String"></div>'''String''' is a long, twisted structure primarily used to tie or bind objects together. It can also be woven to form more complex materials. Advanced crafting mechanics allow one to deconstruct a woven material (such as Melon Slice.webp) into its constituent materials (4 String).}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = Melon.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x Melon | |||
|product = Melon Slice.webp | |||
|description = <div id="Melon Slice"></div>'''Melon Slices''' are succulent food items harvested from Melons. 4 Melon Slices can be extracted from a single Melon without the need to physically interact with it.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = Nether Wart Block.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x Nether Wart Block | |||
|product = Nether Wart.webp | |||
|description = <div id="Nether Wart"></div>'''Nether Wart''' is a fungal growth that thrives in specific soil conditions. They can be compacted into Nether Wart Blocks, which can later be broken back down into its constituent 9 Nether Wart.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Gold Nugget.webp | |||
|2 = Blackstone.png | |||
|3 = Gold Nugget.webp | |||
|4 = Blackstone.png | |||
|5 = Gold Nugget.webp | |||
|6 = Blackstone.png | |||
|7 = Gold Nugget.webp | |||
|8 = Blackstone.png | |||
|9 = Gold Nugget.webp | |||
|requirements = 5x [[Gold]] Nugget<br>4x Blackstone | |||
|product = Gilded Blackstone.png | |||
|description = <div id="Gilded Blackstone"></div>'''Gilded Blackstone''' is a variant form of Blackstone that is inlaid with gold fragments. Once an exceedingly rare resource, it can nowadays be created artificially.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Tripwire hook.png | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = Tripwire hook.png | |||
|4 = Leather.png | |||
|5 = Leather.png | |||
|6 = Leather.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 3x Leather<br>2x Tripwire Hook | |||
|product = Saddle.png | |||
|description = <div id="Saddle"></div>'''Saddles''' are supportive structures fastened to a tamed animal's back to securely seat a rider. Used to ride horses and pigs, in case ships and rocket boots get too convenient for you.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = String.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = Tripwire hook.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Paper.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x String<br>1x Tripwire Hook<br>1x Paper | |||
|product = Nametag.png | |||
|description = <div id="Nametag"></div>'''Nametags''' are items used to identify livestock and other animals. Requires a name engraved onto it via an anvil in order to be used.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Amethyst shard.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Moss carpet.webp | |||
|5 = Pink tulip.png | |||
|6 = Moss carpet.webp | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Moss block.webp | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements= 2x Moss Carpet<br>1x Moss Block<br>1x Pink Tulip<br>1x Amethyst Shard | |||
|product = Spore blossom.webp | |||
|description = <div id="Spore Blossom"></div>'''Spore Blossoms''' are a rare ceiling-hanging flower found in lush caves. Pink Tulips can be modified to create a hypoallergenic substitute.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = Cherry Leaves.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x Cherry Leaves | |||
|product = Pink Petals.webp | |||
|description = <div id="Pink Petal"></div>'''Pink Petals''' are a type of flora often found scattered on the ground in Cherry Groves. They can be extracted from a Cherry Tree's leaves.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Red Terracotta.png | |||
|2 = Dark Prismarine.png | |||
|3 = Red Terracotta.png | |||
|4 = Dark Prismarine.png | |||
|5 = Turtle Egg.webp | |||
|6 = Dark Prismarine.png | |||
|7 = Red Terracotta.png | |||
|8 = Dark Prismarine.png | |||
|9 = Red Terracotta.png | |||
|requirements = 4x Red [[Printer|Terracotta]]<br>4x Dark Prismarine<br>1x Turtle Egg | |||
|product = Sniffer Egg.webp | |||
|description = <div id="Sniffer Egg"></div>'''Sniffer Eggs''' are the unhatched offspring of an extinct ancient species. Through a process of gene splicing, a Turtle Egg can be made to instead bear a resurrected Sniffer.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Quartz.png | |||
|2 = Green dye.png | |||
|3 = Quartz.png | |||
|4 = Gold ingot.png | |||
|5 = Redstone.png | |||
|6 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|7 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|8 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|9 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|requirements = 3x [[Copper]] Ingot<br>2x [[Quartz]]<br>1x Green Dye<br>1x [[Aluminum]] Ingot<br>1x [[Redstone]]<br>1x [[Gold]] Ingot | |||
|product = Circuitry.png | |||
|description = <div id="Circuitry"></div>'''Circuitry''' connects various electrical components with metal traces, facilitating the flow of electric current. They are the backbone of all advanced crafting recipies.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|5 = Glass pane.png | |||
|6 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Aluminum]] Ingot<br>1x Glass Pane | |||
|product = Gas canister empty.png | |||
|description = <div id="Empty gas canister"></div>'''Empty gas canisters''' can store gases via a [[gas collector]].}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Reactor frame.png | |||
|2 = Reactor control.png | |||
|3 = Reactor frame.png | |||
|4 = Superconductor.png | |||
|5 = Superconductor.png | |||
|6 = Superconductor.png | |||
|7 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|8 = Fuel control.png | |||
|9 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|requirements = 3x [[Superconductor]]<br>2x [[Reactor Frame]]<br>2x [[Reinforced Frame]]<br>1x [[Reactor Control]]<br>1x [[Fuel Control]] | |||
|product = Barge reactor core.png | |||
|description = <div id="Barge Reactor Core"></div>'''Barge Reactor Cores''' are a critical component in the construction of supercapital cargo ships. Their unique properties allow for the operation of Tier 4 [[Mining Lasers]] and the ability to carry a significantly large amount of containers.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Reactor frame.png | |||
|2 = Reactor control.png | |||
|3 = Reactor frame.png | |||
|4 = Fuel control.png | |||
|5 = Superconductor core.png | |||
|6 = Fuel control.png | |||
|7 = Reactor frame.png | |||
|8 = Reactor control.png | |||
|9 = Reactor frame.png | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Reactor Frame]]<br>2x [[Reactor Control]]<br>2x [[Fuel Control]]<br>1x [[Superconductor Core]] | |||
|product = Battlecruiser reactor core.png | |||
|description = <div id="Battlecruiser Reactor Core"></div>'''Battlecruiser Reactor Cores''' are a critical component in the construction of supercapital warships. Their unique properties allow for the operation of [[Quad Turrets]] and [[Arsenal Missile Launchers]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|2 = Reactor control.png | |||
|3 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|4 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|5 = Superconductor core.png | |||
|6 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|7 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|8 = Fuel control.png | |||
|9 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Reinforced Frame]]<br>1x [[Reactor Control]]<br>1x [[Fuel Control]]<br>1x [[Superconductor Core]] | |||
|product = Cruiser reactor core.png | |||
|description = <div id="Cruiser Reactor Core"></div>'''Cruiser Reactor Cores''' are a critical component in the construction of supercapital warships. Their unique properties allow for the operation of [[Ion Turrets]] and [[Arsenal Missile Launchers]].}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|2 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|3 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|4 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|5 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|6 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|7 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|8 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|9 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Enriched Uranium]] | |||
|product = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|description = <div id="Enriched Uranium Block"></div>'''Enriched Uranium Blocks''' are a form of compact storage for Enriched Uranium. The amount of energy it holds makes it a sought-after fuel source.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|2 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|3 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|4 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|5 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|6 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|7 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|8 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|9 = Fuel cell.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Fuel Cell]] | |||
|product = Fuel control.png | |||
|description = <div id="Fuel Control"></div>'''Fuel Controls''' are a component in creating supercapital Reactor Cores. They regulate the massive amounts of condensed nuclear energy stored within them.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|2 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|3 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|4 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|5 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|6 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|7 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|8 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|9 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Uranium Rod]] | |||
|product = Fuel rod core.png | |||
|description = <div id="Fuel Rod Core"></div>'''Fuel Rod Cores''' are an assembly made to house a collection of fuel rods.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Circuit board.png | |||
|2 = Circuit board.png | |||
|3 = Circuit board.png | |||
|4 = Circuit board.png | |||
|5 = Circuit board.png | |||
|6 = Circuit board.png | |||
|7 = Circuit board.png | |||
|8 = Circuit board.png | |||
|9 = Circuit board.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Circuit Board]] | |||
|product = Motherboard.png | |||
|description = <div id="Motherboard"></div>'''Motherboards''' are the main component in computer systems, enabling communication between all other devices connected to it.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Netherite block.png | |||
|2 = Reactive housing.png | |||
|3 = Netherite block.png | |||
|4 = Netherite block.png | |||
|5 = Steel plate.png | |||
|6 = Netherite block.png | |||
|7 = Netherite block.png | |||
|8 = Reactive housing.png | |||
|9 = Netherite block.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Netherite]] Block<br>2x [[Reactive Housing]]<br>2x [[Steel Plate]] | |||
|product = Netherite casing.png | |||
|description = <div id="Netherite Casing"></div>'''Netherite Casing''' is a reinforced block of dense material, primarily used to contain radiation.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|2 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|3 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|4 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|5 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|6 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|7 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|8 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|9 = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Reactive Membrane]] | |||
|product = Reactive assembly.png | |||
|description = <div id="Reactive Assembly"></div>'''Reactive Assemblies''' are flexible constructs that can absorb and withstand strong physical shocks.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Redstone block.png | |||
|2 = Redstone block.png | |||
|3 = Redstone block.png | |||
|4 = Copper block.png | |||
|5 = Copper block.png | |||
|6 = Copper block.png | |||
|7 = Redstone block.png | |||
|8 = Redstone block.png | |||
|9 = Redstone block.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Redstone]] Block<br>3x [[Copper]] Block | |||
|product = Reactive component.png | |||
|description = <div id="Reactive Component"></div>'''Reactive Components''' are tough items with inductive properties.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Cyan terracotta.png | |||
|2 = Cyan terracotta.png | |||
|3 = Cyan terracotta.png | |||
|4 = Sponge.png | |||
|5 = Sponge.png | |||
|6 = Sponge.png | |||
|7 = Cyan terracotta.png | |||
|8 = Cyan terracotta.png | |||
|9 = Cyan terracotta.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Printer|Terracotta]] (any color)<br>3x [[Printer|Sponge]] | |||
|product = Reactive housing.png | |||
|description = <div id="Reactive Housing"></div>'''Reactive Housing''' is a springy outer frame made to hold various items.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Reactive chassis.png | |||
|2 = Reactive chassis.png | |||
|3 = Reactive chassis.png | |||
|4 = Reactive chassis.png | |||
|5 = Reactive chassis.png | |||
|6 = Reactive chassis.png | |||
|7 = Reactive chassis.png | |||
|8 = Circuitry.png | |||
|9 = Enriched uranium.png | |||
|requirements = 7x [[Reactive Chassis]]<br>1x [[Circuitry]]<br>1x [[Enriched Uranium]] | |||
|product = Reactive membrane.png | |||
|description = <div id="Reactive Membrane"></div>'''Reactive Membranes''' are electronic devices that can deform in response to external stimuli.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Reactive component.png | |||
|2 = Reactive housing.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x [[Reactive Component]]<br>1x [[Reactive Housing]] | |||
|product = Reactive plating.png | |||
|description = <div id="Reactive Plating"></div>'''Reactive Plating''' is a pliable sheet that holds motion-sensitive devices.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Fabricated assembly.png | |||
|2 = Fabricated assembly.png | |||
|3 = Fabricated assembly.png | |||
|4 = Fabricated assembly.png | |||
|5 = Fabricated assembly.png | |||
|6 = Fabricated assembly.png | |||
|7 = Motherboard.png | |||
|8 = Motherboard.png | |||
|9 = Motherboard.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Fabricated Assembly]]<br>3x [[Motherboard]] | |||
|product = Reactor control.png | |||
|description = <div id="Reactor Control"></div>'''Reactor Controls''' are a component in creating supercapital Reactor Cores. They monitor all other components and direct them accordingly.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|2 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|3 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|4 = Reinforced frame.png | |||
|5 = | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Reinforced Frame]] | |||
|product = Reactor frame.png | |||
|description = <div id="Reactor Frame"></div>'''Reactor Frames''' are a component in creating supercapital Reactor Cores. They house all other components in a durable steel casing.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Steel module.png | |||
|2 = Steel module.png | |||
|3 = Steel module.png | |||
|4 = Steel module.png | |||
|5 = | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Steel Module]] | |||
|product = Steel assembly.png | |||
|description = <div id="Steel Assembly"></div>'''Steel Assemblies''' are an arrangement of metal strutures used in building firm constructs.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|2 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|3 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|4 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|5 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|6 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|7 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|8 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|9 = Steel ingot.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|product = Steel block.png | |||
|description = <div id="Steel Block"></div>'''Steel Blocks''' are a form of compact storage for Steel Ingots. Its solid strength gives it a variety of heavy industrial applications.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|2 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|3 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|4 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|5 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|6 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|7 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|8 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|9 = Steel chassis.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Steel Chassis]] | |||
|product = Steel module.png | |||
|description = <div id="Steel Module"></div>'''Steel Modules''' are a modular frame used as the basis for strong steel formations.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Steel block.png | |||
|2 = Steel block.png | |||
|3 = Steel block.png | |||
|4 = Steel block.png | |||
|5 = Steel block.png | |||
|6 = Steel block.png | |||
|7 = Steel block.png | |||
|8 = Steel block.png | |||
|9 = Steel block.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Steel Block]] | |||
|product = Steel plate.png | |||
|description = <div id="Steel Plate"></div>'''Steel Plates''' are sheets of metal made from pressing steel into flattened shapes.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Superconductor.png | |||
|2 = Superconductor.png | |||
|3 = Superconductor.png | |||
|4 = Superconductor.png | |||
|5 = Superconductor.png | |||
|6 = Superconductor.png | |||
|7 = Superconductor.png | |||
|8 = Superconductor.png | |||
|9 = Superconductor.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Superconductor]] | |||
|product = Superconductor block.png | |||
|description = <div id="Superconductor Block"></div>'''Superconductor Blocks''' are a form of compact storage for Superconductors. Contains sheer amounts of raw processing power.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Motherboard.png | |||
|2 = Motherboard.png | |||
|3 = Motherboard.png | |||
|4 = Motherboard.png | |||
|5 = Superconductor block.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Motherboard]]<br>1x [[Superconductor Block]] | |||
|product = Superconductor core.png | |||
|description = <div id="Superconductor Core"></div>'''Superconductor Cores''' are a component in creating supercapital Reactor Cores. They are capable of making several thousand split-second calculations.}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|2 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|3 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|4 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|5 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|6 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|7 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|8 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|9 = Enriched uranium block.png | |||
|requirements = 9x [[Enriched Uranium Block]] | |||
|product = Uranium core.png | |||
|description = <div id="Uranium Core"></div>'''Uranium Cores''' are items that contain large volumes of concentrated Uranium isotope.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x [[Prismarine Crystals]]<br>1x [[Copper]] Ingot | |||
|product = Uncharged shell.png | |||
|description = <div id="Uncharged Shell"></div>'''Uncharged Shells''' are the empty casing for a [[Charged Shell]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Lapis lazuli.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x [[Lapis Lazuli]]<br>1x [[Titanium]] Ingot | |||
|product = Unloaded shell.png | |||
|description = <div id="Unloaded Shell"></div>'''Unloaded Shells''' are the empty casing for a [[Loaded Shell]].}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |{{Craft | ||
|2 | |1 = Reactive housing.png | ||
|3 | |2 = Steel plate.png | ||
| | |3 = Reactive housing.png | ||
| | |4 = Circuitry.png | ||
|5 = Uranium rod.png | |||
|6 = Circuitry.png | |||
|7 = Gas canister hydrogen.png | |||
|8 = Lapis block.png | |||
|9 = Gas canister oxygen.png | |||
|requirements = 2x [[Reactive Housing]]<br>2x [[Circuitry]]<br>1x [[Steel Plate]]<br>1x [[Uranium Rod]]<br>1x [[Lapis]] Block<br>1x [[Hydrogen]] Gas Canister<br>1x [[Oxygen]] Gas Canister | |||
|product = Arsenal missile.png | |||
|description = <div id="Unloaded Arsenal Missile"></div>'''Unloaded Arsenal Missiles''' are the empty housing for an [[Arsenal Missile]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|2 = Glowstone dust.png | |||
|3 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|4 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|5 = Glowstone dust.png | |||
|6 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|7 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|8 = Glowstone dust.png | |||
|9 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Aluminum]] Ingot<br>3x [[Glowstone]] Dust | |||
|product = Battery a.png | |||
|description = <div id="Battery A"></div>'''Battery A''' is a small battery size. }} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|2 = Redstone.png | |||
|3 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|4 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|5 = Redstone.png | |||
|6 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|7 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|8 = Redstone.png | |||
|9 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Aluminum]] Ingot<br>3x [[Redstone]] | |||
|product = Battery m.png | |||
|description = <div id="Battery M"></div>'''Battery M''' is a medium battery size, useful in Power Tools.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |{{Craft | ||
|5 | |1 = Aluminum ingot.png | ||
|6 | |2 = Sea lantern.png | ||
|3 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|4 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|5 = Sea lantern.png | |||
|6 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|7 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|8 = Sea lantern.png | |||
|9 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|requirements = 6x [[Aluminum]] Ingot<br>3x [[Sea Lantern]] | |||
|product = Battery g.png | |||
|description = <div id="Battery G"></div>'''Battery G''' is a large battery size, useful for Power Armor.}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|2 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|3 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|4 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|5 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|6 = Prismarine crystals.png | |||
|7 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|8 = Copper ingot.png | |||
|9 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|requirements = 4x [[Titanium]] Ingot<br>3x [[Prismarine Crystals]]<br>2x [[Copper]] Ingot | |||
|product = Gun barrel.png | |||
|description = <div id="Gun Barrel"></div>'''Gun Barrels''' are used to craft all [[Blasters]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Iron trapdoor.png | |||
|5 = Redstone block.png | |||
|6 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x [[Redstone]] Block<br>1x [[Iron]] Trapdoor<br>1x [[Titanium]] Ingot | |||
|product = Pistol receiver.png | |||
|description = The <div id="Pistol Receiver"></div>'''Pistol Receiver''' is a key crafting component for [[Blaster Pistols]].}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |{{Craft | ||
|8 | |1 = | ||
|9 | |2 = Titanium ingot.png | ||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Iron trapdoor.png | |||
|5 = Gold block.png | |||
|6 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 3x [[Titanium]] Ingot<br>1x [[Gold]] Block<br>1x [[Iron]] Trapdoor | |||
|product = Rifle receiver.png | |||
|description = The <div id="Rifle Receiver"></div>'''Rifle Receiver''' is a key crafting component for [[Blaster Rifles]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Iron trapdoor.png | |||
|5 = Emerald block.png | |||
|6 = Titanium block.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|rqeuirements = 3x [[Titanium]] Ingot<br>1x [[Emerald]] Block<br>1x [[Iron]] Trapdoor | |||
|product = Sniper receiver.png | |||
|description = The <div id="Sniper Receiver"></div>'''Sniper Receiver''' is a key crafting component for [[Blaster Snipers]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Iron trapdoor.png | |||
|5 = Copper block.png | |||
|6 = Titanium block.png | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x [[Titanium]] Block<br>1x [[Titanium]] Ingot<br>1x [[Copper]] Block<br>1x [[Iron]] Trapdoor | |||
|product = Shotgun receiver.png | |||
|description = The <div id="Shotgun Receiver"></div>'''Shotgun Receiver''' is a key crafting component for [[Blaster Shotguns]].}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Craft | ||
|1 = | |||
|2 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Iron trapdoor.png | |||
|5 = Diamond block.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = Titanium ingot.png | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 2x [[Titanium]] Ingot<br>1x [[Diamond]] Block<br>1x [[Iron]] Trapdoor | |||
|product = Smb receiver.png | |||
|description = The <div id="SMB Receiver"></div>'''SMB Receiver''' is a key crafting component for [[Submachine Blasters]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = | |||
|5 = Aluminum block.png | |||
|6 = Aluminum ingot.png | |||
|7 = Gold ingot.png | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x [[Aluminum]] Block<br>1x [[Aluminum]] Ingot<br>1x [[Gold]] Ingot | |||
|product = Cannon receiver.png | |||
|description = The <div id="Cannon Receiver"></div>'''Cannon Receiver''' is a key crafting component for [[Blaster Cannons]].}} | |||
|{{Craft | |||
|1 = | |||
|2 = | |||
|3 = | |||
|4 = Oak sapling.png | |||
|5 = Bone.png | |||
|6 = | |||
|7 = | |||
|8 = | |||
|9 = | |||
|requirements = 1x Bone<br>1x Oak Sapling | |||
|product = Pale oak sapling.png | |||
|description = <div id="Pale Oak Sapling"></div>'''Pale Oak Saplings''' are used to grow Pale Oak trees.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Items]] | |||
[[Category: Manuals]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:02, 9 September 2025
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||