User contributions for Nicknme
26 June 2026
- 17:0217:02, 26 June 2026 diff hist +7 m Ion Copyediting current
- 17:0117:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist +24 N AI Fraction Nicknme moved page AI Fraction to AI Faction: Misspelled title Tag: New redirect
- 17:0117:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 m AI Faction Nicknme moved page AI Fraction to AI Faction: Misspelled title current
- 17:0017:00, 26 June 2026 diff hist +44 Pirates Add content Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 17:0017:00, 26 June 2026 diff hist +34 N AI Faction Redirect Tag: New redirect
- 16:5416:54, 26 June 2026 diff hist +15 m Note Block Copyediting current
- 16:5316:53, 26 June 2026 diff hist +34 N Machine Redirect current Tag: New redirect
- 16:5116:51, 26 June 2026 diff hist +10 m Mercenary Contracts Copyediting current
- 16:5016:50, 26 June 2026 diff hist +33 N Mercneary Contracts Nicknme moved page Mercneary Contracts to Mercenary Contracts: Misspelled title current Tag: New redirect
- 16:5016:50, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 m Mercenary Contracts Nicknme moved page Mercneary Contracts to Mercenary Contracts: Misspelled title
- 16:4916:49, 26 June 2026 diff hist +14 m Landing Gear Copyediting
- 16:4816:48, 26 June 2026 diff hist +29 m Horizon Transit Hub Copyediting current
- 16:4716:47, 26 June 2026 diff hist +27 m Credit Copyediting current
- 16:4516:45, 26 June 2026 diff hist +41 m Barge Hunt Copyediting
- 16:4316:43, 26 June 2026 diff hist +15 m BVR Note current Tag: Visual edit
- 16:4216:42, 26 June 2026 diff hist +28 m BVR Copyediting
- 16:3916:39, 26 June 2026 diff hist +81 Abyssals Copyediting current
- 16:1616:16, 26 June 2026 diff hist −3 Modoror Copyedit, typos fixed: wasn’t → wasn't, acusse → accuse, ocasionally → occasionally, february → February, ’s → 's (3), replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End. current
- 15:3915:39, 26 June 2026 diff hist +4 S1ice →Cortesia Del Mar: Copyedit, typos fixed: May 30, 2023 → May 30, 2023,, replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End. current
- 15:3815:38, 26 June 2026 diff hist +1 Ascendant Nova Copyedit, replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End.
- 15:3715:37, 26 June 2026 diff hist −1 Ilios Alliance Copyedit, replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End. current
- 05:3505:35, 26 June 2026 diff hist +7 Orovika Copyedit, typos fixed: decision making → decision-making, a Ilios → an Ilios (3), replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End.
- 05:3505:35, 26 June 2026 diff hist +4 Radiance →top: Copyedit, replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End. current
- 05:3405:34, 26 June 2026 diff hist +62 Yoni's guide to not sucking Linking current
- 05:2705:27, 26 June 2026 diff hist −3 Vexor →History: Copyedit, typos fixed: February of 2024 → February 2024
- 05:2705:27, 26 June 2026 diff hist +1 VTF (2024) →First VTF vs TGE War: Copyedit, typos fixed: a end → an end current
- 05:2705:27, 26 June 2026 diff hist +4 The Galactic Empire (2023-2024) →top: Copyedit, replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End. current
- 05:2705:27, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 The Galactic Empire (2025) →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: medium sized → medium-sized current
- 05:2605:26, 26 June 2026 diff hist +2 Setra Maria →Inheritance: Copyedit, typos fixed: 2022-2023 → 2022–2023 current
- 05:2505:25, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 Light Frigate →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: similarly- → similarly
- 05:2505:25, 26 June 2026 diff hist +1 Vega Copyedit, typos fixed: July 20, 2024 → July 20, 2024,, well-known → well known
- 05:2505:25, 26 June 2026 diff hist +1 Interceptor →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: between 150 to → between 150 and
- 05:2405:24, 26 June 2026 diff hist −1 Attack Frigate →Technical Specifications: Copyedit, typos fixed: ship-builders → shipbuilders
- 05:2405:24, 26 June 2026 diff hist +1 Cruiser →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: between 12,000 to → between 12,000 and
- 05:2305:23, 26 June 2026 diff hist +2 Tsaii Raiders Copyedit, typos fixed: agressive → aggressive, torpedos → torpedoes
- 05:2305:23, 26 June 2026 diff hist −1 Signs →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: noteable → notable
- 05:2305:23, 26 June 2026 diff hist +4 Cargo Trading →top: Copyedit, replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End.
- 05:2305:23, 26 June 2026 diff hist −9 Cargo Trading Copyedit, replaced: Horizon's End. → Horizon's End. (2)
- 05:2205:22, 26 June 2026 diff hist +1 Heavy Freighter →Tips: Copyedit, typos fixed: Torpedos → Torpedoes
- 05:2205:22, 26 June 2026 diff hist +2 GriffMinester Copyedit, typos fixed: musuem → museum, a abandoned → an abandoned, a Attack → an Attack current
- 05:2105:21, 26 June 2026 diff hist −4 Duckington (city) →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: the the → the
- 05:2005:20, 26 June 2026 diff hist −3 Starship Weapons Copyedit, typos fixed: it's → its, it's own → its own, useable → usable
- 05:1905:19, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 Cosmic Signatures →Scanning For Signatures: Copyedit, typos fixed: 2 second → 2-second
- 05:1905:19, 26 June 2026 diff hist −1 Probe Launcher →Probes: Copyedit, typos fixed: useable → usable
- 05:1805:18, 26 June 2026 diff hist −1 Recon Fighter →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: it's → its
- 05:1805:18, 26 June 2026 diff hist 0 Deep Space →Claimable Systems: Copyedit, typos fixed: Soveriengty → Sovereignty
- 05:0305:03, 26 June 2026 diff hist −5 Amcaran Social Republic Copyedit, typos fixed: August 16, 2022 → August 16, 2022,, November of 2022 → November 2022, Sovreign → Sovereign, the the → the current
- 05:0205:02, 26 June 2026 diff hist −1 Advanced Item Extractor →Farthest First: Copyedit, typos fixed: , → , current
- 05:0205:02, 26 June 2026 diff hist −36 Vandrayk's Starship Combat Guide Copyedit, typos fixed: Don’t → Don't (7), dont → don't (2), isn’t → isn't, you’re → you're (8), it’s → it's, they’re → they're, ’s → 's
- 05:0105:01, 26 June 2026 diff hist −2 Gaia Station →top: Copyedit, typos fixed: ’s → 's